Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1800

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Nashik? Housing.com offers 1799+ 3 BHK Flats & 61+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1623+ New Projects, 1032+ Resale Properties and 150+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nashik. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 94.4 L
Adgaon, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.1 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹62.1 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
Shramsafalya Sai Miracle (1002 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 68.8 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Lalit Roongta Elegante (983 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L - 53 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment (712 sq.ft)
₹56.4 L - 58.6 L
Amrutdham, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2d ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026