More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Flats for Sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deolali Camp? Housing.com offers 91+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deolali Camp. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Deolali Camp. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
1 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
Residential Plot (3450 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (1423 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
...Read more
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rahul Burse
1/2
New Booking
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPark FacingVastu Compliant
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/15
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/17
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Umrao PlazaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/16
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/22
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Barnes School and Junior CollegeClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/7
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/19
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool Facing
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/13
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to MallInternal Roads
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
RP
Rishta Properties
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.yd
365 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹46.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftInternal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross Ventilation
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/24
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClub House
Updated
2d ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/21
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Divesh Chawla
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RISHIRAJ RAMESH VERMA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deolali Camp, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Meru Bhoomi
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
31.03 L-78.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Kalantri Shriniwas Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods
2 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali
27.0 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chhoriya Umrane Plotting
Residential Plots
Deolali Camp,Devlali
10.35 L-24.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Sparsh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
20.93 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Swami Samarth Paradise
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Paradise
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deolali Camp, Nashik

4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft