Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

3 BHK for sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Deolali Camp? Housing.com offers 19+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Deolali Camp. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1423 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Flat (1668 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3 BHK Independent House (1206 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Deolali Camp, Devlali
3.5 BHK Flat (1588 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
Shri Swami Samarth Paradise (740 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
Samarth Paradise Phase III (5082 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Camp, Devlali
...Read more
RB
Rahul Burse
1/2
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPark FacingVastu Compliant
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya Phase 2
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/17
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Umrao PlazaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/19
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool Facing
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/13
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to MallInternal Roads
Updated
3w ago
Pratap
Owner
1/3
Resale
Karda Hari Sparsh
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Samarth Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KC
Karda Constructions
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹17.2 L - 17.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AS
ATB Samarth Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of ATB Deolali Meadows D Wing

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025