Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

3 BHK for sale in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rane Nagar? Housing.com offers 30+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rane Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rane Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Wind Space (1162 sq.ft)
₹66.8 L - 69 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Maa Bhagwati Residency (1134 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L - 73.7 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Vrundavan Heights (1750 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Bhoomi Aaruth Pride (582 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rane Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/11
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/14
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/3
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/11
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallLift
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.10 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.08 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
1.51 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
1.55 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Dhanesh Soni
Owner
1/25
Resale
Roongta Shree Tirumala Aastha
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis High School- 0.3 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSonali Mutton Bhakri- 0.1 kmNashik City Cen...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhoomi Infratech
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DV
DS Ventures
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SD
Sukrut Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L - 19.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 34.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
OD
Ojas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Shriram Sahniwas

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LG
Liberty Group

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AB
Aakash Buildcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Prabhukrupa Heights

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Rane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Suhas P Ahire
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rane Nagar for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fulabai Ramdas Shinde
Gallery Cover Pic of Fulabai Archit Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SB
Shriram Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Morya Residency

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Tower

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
OB
Om Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Angan

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DB
Devkinandan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkinandan Morya Parashare Heights

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
KE
Krishnai Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnai Galaxy

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.75 L - 20.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.32 L - 28.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
JB
Jaybhave Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaybhave Raj Tower

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.78 L - 20.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019