Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Fulabai Ramdas Shinde
Gallery Cover Pic of Fulabai Archit Avenue

1 RK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SK
Shree Krishna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Kamalaksya

1 RK Flat in Rane Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Rane Nagar)

RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Wadgaonkar
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
4.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Abc
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Gaurav Waje
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNashik City...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Chetana Nagar
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siemens Colony
5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Wind Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
52.29 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhagwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
51.03 L-73.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Aaruth Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Vrundavan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rane Nagar,Nashik
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvinayak Gangotri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Liberty Omkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Saffire Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
20.16 L-26.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Saarthak Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
26.7 L-37.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rane Nagar, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year