Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sagar Sonawane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rajiv Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 1.8 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sara Developers And Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Shree

1 RK Flat in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Nagar)

RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Wadgaonkar
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City C...+ More
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
Abc
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Gaurav Waje
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNas...+ More
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Shri
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Gajanan Park Apartment
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Vaibhav Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashwamedh Colony
3,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpanjali
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
56.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Township Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
34.92 L-50.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
61.84 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Shree
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik