Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Daksh Krushna Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
by Daksh Realty

2 BHK Apartment

14

Pamper yourself with host of world class amenities and luxury at Krushna Kunj. These apartments provides the complete satisfaction of residing in a self-contained living environment endowed with a pleasant ambiance. Every unit of the residency exudes elegance, aesthetics and meticulous designed interiors to offer an extreme sense of comfort and harmony. It has been meticulously planned to meet the highest of standards and enjoy life in a peaceful location. Krushna Kunj is definitely a grand residential project where you will experience a new way of living with the loved ones. More About This Property Property for sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik. This project, that is, Daksh Krushna Kunj is a well designed project by Daksh Realty. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Daksh Krushna Kunj. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 860.0 sq.ft.. Daksh Krushna Kunj was launched in January 2013. Project possession is slated for Jun, 2015. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Daksh Krushna Kunj is 20. Daksh Krushna Kunj is located in Near Shrinivas Collection, Pethe Nagar Road. There are 20 units in this residential project.Come home to Daksh Krushna Kunj. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is Security Guards. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, The property is Vastu Compliant. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Daksh Krushna Kunj.Daksh Realty is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2010, the company has developed as many as 14 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Indira Nagar area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+4
Daksh Krushna Kunj Project Images
MP
Monali Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Daksh Krushna Kunj
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago