Priyanka GhugeOwner1/30Resale2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Society, Parab Nagar, Nashik Nerkar Ganesh Signifia ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft986 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolLiftParkingPower Backup Updated 2w agoContact
SellerOwner1/22New Booking3 BHK Flat in Bajrang Society, Parab Nagar, Nashik ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ MoreContact
Sapana HireOwner1/8Resale2 BHK Flat in Chintamani Colony, Parab Nagar, Nashik ₹39.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft983 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
CDCK Developers Nashik1/8CK Shree Ganadhish Park RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹28.08 L - 29.11 L2 BHK Flat₹40.77 L3 BHK Flat₹55.97 L - 59.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Nerkar Properties LLP1/9Nerkar Ganesh Signifia 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹23.45 L - 29.06 L2 BHK Flat₹34.35 L - 46.09 L3 BHK Flat₹46.93 L - 52.46 LAvg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
Meera Builders and DevelopersMeera Vighnaharta 2 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹25.35 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers1/262.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAntonia The Sky Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP1/283.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBELAIR RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 3 BHK Flat₹97.07 L4 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Janaki Group1/364.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Gajra Associates1/330.9 km awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Yogiraj Developers1/31.6 kms awayGurusiddhi Krupa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
ALAmrut Lifespaces1/165.3 kms awaySiyaram Avenues RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 2 BHK Flat₹53.37 L - 59.14 L3 BHK Flat₹72.51 L - 85.25 L4 BHK Flat₹88.53 LAvg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/170.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/420.6 km awayZero BrokerageVraj Central Vista RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹51.38 L3 BHK Flat₹63.85 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
C Global Properties + 1 more1/290.7 km awayZero BrokerageShree Hari Krushna Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹88.76 L - 96.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/170.8 km away3 BHK Penthouse in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft1998 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ MoreContact
Bhatambrekar & Company + 1 more1/61.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Vighnaharan Luxuria RERA3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg 3 BHK Flat₹90 L - 90.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/81.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1435 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
DINESH TARANIOwner1/171.5 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ MoreContact
Shreeji Group1/141.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/181.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/152.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar, Nashik RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/112.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar, Nashik ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft1253 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact