More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadala Gaon? Housing.com offers 107+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 121+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadala Gaon. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadala Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadala Gaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 69.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Residential Plot (268 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
3 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
3 BHK Studio (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon
...Read more
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Suriya Estates
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.58k/sq.ft
268 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CG
C GLOBAL
1/8
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Jayesh Aute
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.77 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
4.64 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.22 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Pradyumna Gosavi
Owner
1/8
Resale
Satguru Sadan Apartment
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Sneha Hemant Kavle
Owner
1/40
Resale
Adwani Komal Orchid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BI
Brijwasi Infratech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MV
Mahendra Vasantrao Aher
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
IB
Inayat Builders And Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LB
Lotus Buildcon
1/2
Lotus Pride
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Wadala Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
PI
Pinnacle Infratech Nashik
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
HP
Harak Patil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshambho Heights CHSL

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
YD
Yash Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shree Radhe Shyam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
EB
Elica Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Elica Kalaniketan Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
KB
Khot Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Khot Qadri Plaza

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shantai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantai Kurdukar Tower

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request