Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4459

New Residential Projects in Nashik Road, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nashik Road? Housing.com offers 145+ Ready to Move, 62+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Nashik Road. Choose from 85+ new & upcoming projects in Nashik Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nashik Road, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 51.46 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Yashwant Shiv Crystal (588 sq.ft)
₹35.49 L - 51.3 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Hill Top Heights (1385 sq.ft)
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Tulsi Tirth Apartment (915 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 59.0 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Insperia (1141 sq.ft)
₹54.76 L - 73.2 L
Ashoka Marg, Nashik
Varad Heights (680 sq.ft)
₹21.76 L - 32.48 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Shree Ganesha Heights (570 sq.ft)
₹21.66 L - 38.38 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nashik Road

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.16 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nashik Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
8.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/15
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 67.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nashik Road, Nashik

5,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Nashik Road, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
97.07 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Park Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
58.5 L-96.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
43.28 L-53.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Madhuvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road
33.93 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
53.37 L-88.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AD The Landmark Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
28.5 L-35.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Bricks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
43.63 L-57.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vitthal Towers Building C And D
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
35.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
21.66 L-38.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nashik Road, Nashik

4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft