Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BI
Bhoomi Infratech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DV
DS Ventures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
GD
Gajvinayak Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
GP
Gulab Prakash Sonar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OD
Ojas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Shriram Sahniwas

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
Span Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.10 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.08 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
1.51 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Rane Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Aman Sayyed
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
JC
Jaiprasad Constructions & Developers LLP
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Chetana Nagar
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siemens Colony
5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rane Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhagwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
51.03 L-73.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Wind Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
52.29 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Aaruth Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Saffire Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
20.16 L-26.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Liberty Omkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Vrundavan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rane Nagar,Nashik
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkinandan Morya Parashare Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvinayak Gangotri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rane Nagar, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashwin Nagar
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata