Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1 RK for Sale in Shramik Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.44 L - 11.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.76 L - 11.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 15.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
PP
Prashant Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Patil Siddhi Sankul

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
SS
Shri Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Heights Apartment

1 RK Flat in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
LB
Lohade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohade Anand Heights

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹6.68 L - 6.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L - 13.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GD
Gopal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L - 12.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
Riaan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Riaan

1 RK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Shramik Nagar)

Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.6 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Wadgaonkar
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
6.3 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ND
Nandan Devlopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Pooja Akshata Apartment
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 287 - 369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PC
Pushpjayanti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpjayanti Purple Aashray Apartment
1.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sawargaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 214 - 277 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GE
Ganraj Estate
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹8.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.63 L - 21.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
RK
R K Construction
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹8.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.77 L - 14.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 28.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
N
Narayan
Gallery Cover Pic of Symphony Park
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request