More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5810

Flats for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaneshwar Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaneshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sant Kabir Nagar, Veer Sawarkar Nagar
Residential Plot (4680 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jalapur, Nashik
Swastik Mangal (814 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 45.0 L
Kamatwade, Nashik
Shree Ganesh Srushti (500 sq.ft)
₹20.99 L - 41.99 L
Medage Nagar, Nashik
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 69.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sunshine Glory (1447 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
3.83 km away
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MANGALYAM PROPERTIES
1/6
3.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 2.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
9.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
8.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.93 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
9.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/24
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
A B Construction
1/7
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
14.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Samraat Group
1/21
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
4.14 km away
Resale
Renuka Rivera
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
12.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/5
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
9.1 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhivinayak Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
17.6 L-17.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City Villa
Property
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft