0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2591

Flats for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/5
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/13
4.83 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AB
A B Construction
1/7
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.93 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
8.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
9.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
8.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
15.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Samraat Group
1/21
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
3.83 km away
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
9.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
6d ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
8.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/24
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/29
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Samraat Tropicano
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Ashoknagar
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City Villa
Property
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhivinayak Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
17.6 L-17.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Shramik Nagar
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgaon Dhaga
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajrang Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muktabai Sangale Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salunkhe Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft