Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Balaji Annex

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Balaji Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

Balaji Annex provides all the luxuries and opulence to the residents of this property. This residential property is ideal for city dwellers who like to enjoy all the modern conveniences and facilities and live in a pollution free and peaceful environment. The creators of this project selected the place for this property quite strategically so that the residents get to enjoy all the amenities that are essential to survive in today's day and age. Balaji Annex is located amidst greenery and provides a calm and serene ambience where one can live in peace and enjoy all the opulence and lavishness. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Satpur, Nashik?. Balaji Annex is a project by Balaji Infrastructure. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Balaji Annex is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 12 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 600.0 - 730.0 sq.ft.. Balaji Annex is located in Canal Road, Someshwar Colony. Balaji Annex was launched in May 2014.Balaji Annex offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. These amenities in Balaji Annex are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Balaji Infrastructure is a reputed building firm with 1 projects since its inception in 2013.Satpur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Balaji Annex Project Images
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Balaji Annex
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/9
New Booking
Balaji Annex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago