Harshal Patil HOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Ashoknagar, Satpur ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft500 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
MPMANGALYAM PROPERTIES1/63.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Jalapur, Nashik ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft4680 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 2.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ MoreContact
Rupesh Shirole1/54.8 kms awayAgricultural Land in Gangapur, Nashik ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft10764 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadha...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.21 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/35.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹61.12 LAvg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/115.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹55.75 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft1618 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/115.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.21 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹55.75 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft1618 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.22 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.24 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/105.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.21 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft2667 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/115.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/115.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.2 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ MoreContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/36.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar ₹13.86 CrAvg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft2520 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ MoreContact
RLRoyals Land1/32.1 kms awayRoyals Land Plots In Satpur Residential Land / Plots in Satpur, Nashik 1000 sq.ft Plot₹3 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹6 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹9 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹15 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹30 LAvg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
Alok SinghOwner2.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Dhurav Nagar, Satpur ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Dawn Breakers High School- 0.7 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Mis...+ MoreContact
MIMahalaxmi Infracon1/63.4 kms awayMahalaxmi Nagar 43 RERAResidential Land / Plots in MIDC Ambad, Nashik 946 sq.ft Plot₹32.4 L6737 sq.ft Plot₹2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Nikhil Chavan1/45.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi ₹78.9 LAvg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd263 sq.ydPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana...+ MoreContact
DBDwarkamai Buildcon1/75.8 kms awayGolden Shower Residential Land / Plots in Chandshi, Nashik 1618 sq.ft Plot₹59.01 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹65.65 L1935 sq.ft Plot₹70.57 L2250 sq.ft Plot₹82.06 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹98.47 L3150 sq.ft Plot₹1.15 Cr3600 sq.ft Plot₹1.31 Cr4050 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr4500 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021Contact