Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shaneshwar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thorat Heights (257 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik
Vivek Moule City (228 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
NB
Nandkumar Bhagirath Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights

2 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
VC
Vivek Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City

2 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Shaneshwar Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
5.1 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
NS
New Swamiraj Construction
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 307 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Akshay Shrikant Metkar
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmSix Sigma Medicare & Research Ltd - Best Multispeciality Hospital ne...+ More
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Choudhary Ji
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
GD
Geeta Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Lendl Remedios
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Sunil Joshi
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Ameya Mahadev Ranade
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Yuvraj Pawar
Owner
1/29
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Dipak Gaykawad
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
NG
Nirman Group
1/10
1.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.66 L - 13.34 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.46 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L - 20.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Ashoknagar
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City Villa
Property
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhivinayak Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
17.6 L-17.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Shramik Nagar
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgaon Dhaga
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft