NishaOwner1/2Resale1 BHK Flat in Ashoknagar, Satpur, Nashik Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment RERA₹18 LAvg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft418 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyContact
HBHruturaj Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesHruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
SGShri Ganesh ConstructionRequest ImagesShri Siddhivinayak Heights RERA1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹17.6 L - 17.98 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
VCVivek ConstructionRequest ImagesVivek Moule City RERA1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Gajra Associates1/336.9 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Anmol Nayantara Group1/356.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNayantara Presidency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹41 L - 43.5 L2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.7 L - 91.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
NSNew Swamiraj Construction1/20.5 km awayNew Bhagwati Apartment RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 307 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
SBShreevastu Buildcon1/20.7 km awayShreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2 RERA1 BHK Villa in Pimpalgaon Bahula 1 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 276 - 287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
RajkumarOwner1.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Prabudha Nagar, Satpur, Nashik ₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft710 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
GDGeeta Developers1/21.4 kms awayGeeta Balaji Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 445 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sandeep BansodeOwner1/31.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Shramik Nagar, Nashik RERA₹17.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft326 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmSix Sigma Medicare & Research Ltd - Best Multispeciality Hospital ne...+ MoreContact
PLPrakash Laddha Group1/331.6 kms awayDream Shelter RERA1 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹13.19 L - 13.21 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Nirman Group1/101.6 kms awayNirman Vrindavan Gardens Phase 3 RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.66 L - 13.34 L1.5 BHK Flat₹17.46 L - 18.14 L2 BHK Flat₹18.49 L - 20.32 LAvg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021Contact
Abhishek PathakOwner1.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Bhor Town Ship, Nashik RERA₹17.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft617 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Re...+ MoreContact
TDTrident Developers1/21.8 kms awayTrident Ganraj Sankul RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 309 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
SolarOwner1.8 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Bhor Town Ship, Nashik RERA₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft637 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Re...+ MoreContact
Bricks & Bonds1/61.9 kms awayBrick Enclave 1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015Contact
SBShubham Build Care1/42.2 kms awayShubham Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 417 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact