Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1920

1 BHK for sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Adgaon? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Adgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Adgaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹27.2 L
Kamal nagar, Hirawadi
1.5 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Narayan Bapu Nager, Nashik
Sumit Heritage (623 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 28.5 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Shree Ganesha Heights (570 sq.ft)
₹21.7 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.2 L - 27 L
Ghatkopar, Nashik
Sarode Park (670 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L - 28.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Varad Heights (680 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Nayantara Presidency (814 sq.ft)
₹41 L - 43.5 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Pawa Blossom (645 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L - 27.5 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shree Ganesh Srushti (500 sq.ft)
₹21 L - 23 L
Medage Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/6
4.84 km away
Resale
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/7
7.81 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
8.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
10.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
13.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
9.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
11.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
10.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
15.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
9.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
10.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
14.04 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/15
8.33 km away
Resale
Ashoka Ville
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
9.67 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
X
XpertARC
1/6
14.7 km away
Resale
₹13.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/16
14.7 km away
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
6.9 km away
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/7
6.9 km away
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/6
14.04 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
9.03 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/7
12.47 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallLift
Updated
1d ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/2
17.14 km away
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
13.1 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/5
7.34 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/7
10.68 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
17.14 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
VB
Venkatesh Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
KB
K B Rohamare Housing
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adgaon, Nashik

Hindustan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasantdadanagar
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Knowledge City
3,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Samarth Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
44.56 L-94.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skia The Arc
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Oscar Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
45.6 L-63.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Aryan Highland Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik