More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adgaon? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 136+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adgaon. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Adgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Omkareshwar Sky Park (980 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Daksh Levanta (1120 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 57.76 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Residential Plot (1287 sq.ft)
₹48.62 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Residential Plot (1327 sq.ft)
₹50.14 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Residential Plot (746 sq.ft)
₹28.18 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Residential Plot (2760 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Residential Plot (4014 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Vasantdadanagar, Adgaon
Residential Plot (2705 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
...Read more
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.96 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹50.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹30.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Eshwari Property
1/2
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.08 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
VP
Vakratunda Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
4014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
EP
Eshwari Property
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Yogita Pardeshi
Owner
1/13
Resale
Chaitanyaraj Krishna Heights
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Yogesh Dethe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmDr. Vasantrao Pawar Medical College,Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Ritesh More
Owner
1/20
Resale
Roongta Bellissimo
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Kothari
Owner
1/14
Resale
Blossom Apartment by Kanaklaxmi Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
Harshda Pardeshi
Owner
1/4
Resale
Chaitanyaraj Krishna Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
AB
Ashokbhai Batukbhai Adroja Huf
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
VB
Venkatesh Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SP
Skia Properties LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
PI
Prasad Infra
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
BP
Buildhigh Properties
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
K B Rohamare Housing
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request