More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5845

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Daksh Levanta (1120 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 57.76 L
Adgaon, Nashik
3 BHK Villa (1844 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Swami Samarth Nagar, Vrindavan Nagar
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Parksyde Nest (987 sq.ft)
₹48.41 L - 70.0 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Krishna Pranit Apartment (1175 sq.ft)
₹44.92 L
Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
...Read more
DR
Daksh Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.96 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
7.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.05 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.17 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
1.93 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
2.55 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildtech
1/18
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
4.7 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
4.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
5d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/13
4.52 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
4.68 km away
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/11
4.52 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
EP
Eshwari Property
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Garden County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
33.13 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Rajbas Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPM Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakaar Daksh Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giri Benchmark Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
30.12 L-30.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirtha Sai Jyot Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Dimension Ananta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedek Glory
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vats Sakar Vatika Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft