Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Villas for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Geeta Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Shivdhara

2 BHK Villa in Adgaon

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PP
Pushpak Projects Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Adgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RM
Rahul Markande
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Vatika

2 BHK Villa in Adgaon

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Laxmi Kamal

2 BHK Villa in Adgaon

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AD
Aditi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Yashoda Garden

2 BHK Villa in Adgaon

2 BHK Villa
₹20.38 L - 40.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Adgaon)

RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sagar Village

2 BHK Villa
₹34.53 L - 38.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Build Crafts
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Mhasrul Gaon

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 41.07 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Anil Naik
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.5 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.2 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmPinnacle Mall- 0.1 km
Chohan
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 2.3 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBamboos Hotel Family Garden Veg & Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
AB
Atharvashree Buildmat Pvt.Ltd
1/3
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Makhmalabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.42 L - 37.52 L
2 BHK Villa
₹53.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K - 3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Rachita Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/15
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Row House,Villa in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Row House
₹37 L - 41.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.35 L - 40.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SB
Sahej Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dasak

3 BHK Villa
₹56.35 L - 81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 2144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
UB
UMA BUILDCON
1/14
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Panchak

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Shree Swami Buildcon
1/27
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Jail Road

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
7.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Panchavati

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
₹46.75 L - 55.26 L
Sizes: 1800 - 1926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
TB
Talware Builders
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 25.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - 3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhoor Shri Laxmi Narayan Villas
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nandur Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BO
Blue Ocean Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ocean Row Houses Appartment
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sagar Village

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PB
Pranav Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Garden Phase 1
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sagar Village

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
TB
Talware Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows Phase 1 Villa
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Balram Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹33.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftSizes: 928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
B
B G Ambaliya Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of B G Ambaliya Gaj Siddhi Row Houses
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mhasrul Gaon

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.74k/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PH
Pravinbhai Hasmukhbhai Vaghela
Gallery Cover Pic of Pravin H Vaghela Shyam Shrushti Row House
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mhasrul Gaon

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 507 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Apartment Villa
6.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Dwarka

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3500 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adgaon, Nashik

Hindustan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasantdadanagar
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Knowledge City
3,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Samarth Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Yashoda Garden
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
20.38 L-40.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Vatika
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Shivdhara
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Laxmi Kamal
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas