Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Gare Brothers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gare Sugaran Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 L - 1.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 L - 2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Adgaon)

UB
United Builders
1/12
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Swaminarayan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.57 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.57 L - 24.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 596 sq.ft.Possession: Mar, 2018
NE
Neelkanth Enterprises
1/4
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TB
Talware Builders
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 25.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - 3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
SC
Siddhivinayak Construction
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
RK
R K Construction
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bidi Kamgar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹12.36 L - 14.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L - 20.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SC
Sonal Constructions
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
K
Knchan
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boargad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.3 L - 18.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
LR
Lakhamsi Raja Patel Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhamsi Raja Patel Laxmi Krupa Apartment
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L - 13.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.01 L - 23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adgaon, Nashik

Hindustan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasantdadanagar
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Knowledge City
3,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Samarth Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
44.56 L-94.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skia The Arc
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Oscar Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
45.6 L-63.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Levanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
42.56 L-57.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Oscar Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anubhooti Yashoda Prime
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Hights
2 BHK Apartment
Adgaon,Nashik
37.0 L-38.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista