Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

1 BHK for sale in Dasak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dasak? Choose from 33+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dasak. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dasak, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avi Amrutam Tower B (682 sq.ft)
₹17.96 L
Jail Road, Nashik
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Dasak, Nashik
Mahaveer Heights (437 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Ashoka Atharva Heights (426 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Dasak, Nashik
Prabhavi Shilp Swamini Apartment (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Giri Riveryne Nest (629 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L - 22.6 L
Dasak, Nashik
Arham Constrotech Akanksha Park (502 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L - 16.9 L
Dasak, Nashik
Sai Kaushalyas Empress Avenue (207 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Meghraj Karmabhumi Society (423 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
N M Sara Annexe (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
AC
AVI Constructions
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Jail Road

1 BHK Flat
₹17.96 L - 21.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.35 L - 24.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Karan Waghchoure
Owner
1/25
Resale
Prabhavi Shilp Swamini Apartment
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
MB
Mahaveer Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.21 L - 40.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 57.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Prabhavi Constructions
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
GA
Giri Associate Construction
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L - 22.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L - 33.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AC
Arham Constrotech Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 RK Flat
₹13.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 16.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MM
Meghraj Mate Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghraj Karmabhumi Society

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
NM
N M Pekhale Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of N M Sara Annexe

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Om Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jail Road for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMH 15 Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KK
K K Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Abhilasha Avenue

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SC
Siddhivinayak Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SH
Sai Home Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Home Omkara Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MD
Mahalaxmi Dham
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Dham CHSL Building A And B

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SE
Swastik Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Yogmala Appartment Wing B

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GR
Gajanan Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
PI
Pebble Infracon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Pebble Ganesh Prospera

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MC
Matrudham Co-Op Housing Society
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrudham CHS