Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Dasak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shree Krupa Enterprises
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L - 33.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 46.91 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹60.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Dasak)

AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.7 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
ND
Nirmal Develoepers
1/4
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L - 24.04 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹23.01 L - 23.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹30.09 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹39.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
OS
Om Sai Buildcon Nashik Dwarka
1/37
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.16 L - 91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RAEES GHANCHI
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dasak, Nashik

Adhav Nagar
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurudatta Nagar
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivram Nagar
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swami Samarth Nagar
5,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pintoo Colony
3,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dasak, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahej Nandan Residency
3 BHK Villa
Dasak,Nashik
56.35 L-81.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Dasak,Nashik
29.38 L-60.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Eknath Khandre Gajanan Villas
3 BHK Villa
Dasak,Nashik
39.26 L-40.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dasak, Nashik

Nandur Naka
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narayan Bapu Nager
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandur Village
1 people rated this locality
5
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokhande Mala
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parijat Nager
1 people rated this locality
5
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saptashrungi Nagar
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashtvinayak Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Champa Nagri
4,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajreshwari Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maratha Nagar
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft