Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Shilpa Anandvan

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Shilpa Estate

2 BHK Apartment

7

1.97 Acres

Shilpa Anandvan is an upcoming housing project at Gangapur Road (Near Motiwala College) in Nashik, being developed by Shilpa Estate . Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Shilpa Anandvan encompasses amenities such as Rainwater Harvesting, Closed Car Parking, Aggregate Area Of Recreational Open Space, Electrical Meter Room and Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Gazebo
Solar Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+30
Shilpa Anandvan Project Images
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomKids Area
AMOD P PARANJPE
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Sagar Ravikiran Andhare
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden