More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5866

Flats for Sale in Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Damodar Nagar? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Damodar Nagar. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Damodar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 62.13 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Nayantara Presidency (814 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Penthouse (1998 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
Residential Plot (2520 sq.ft)
₹13.86 Cr
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
...Read more
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Damodar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4.58 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.51 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.29 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
1.14 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/9
Resale
Karmaa Hillcrest
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
3.63 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Damodar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
1.17 km away
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sudha Buildcon
1/16
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026