Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Gopal Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

8

Shree Gopal Apartment is one of the upcoming project of the Gopal Developers Nashik, situated in the Satpur region of Nashik. The apartment is spread over an area of almost 0.13 acres of land. The developers are ready to provide 1BHK apartments ranging between 253 sq. ft. to 376 sq. ft. to the residents.The building has been well designed and contains all the advanced facilities required in the modern lifestyle such as closed parking area, landscaping and tree plantation, intercom services, lift facility, power backup facilities and many more. The materials used for the construction of the building and also the doors and the windows used by the developers are of premium quality. This makes the project more attractive. The essential civic utilities like the hospitals, schools other places are located in the vicinity of the complex. The nearest railway station lies at a distance of 1.5 km, and the airport is located at a distance of 4.3 km from the apartment.So without spending any more time sitting idle and thinking about the prospects, book a site visit to this fantastic project site now....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+1
Sandeep Bansode
Owner
1/3
Resale
Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline