Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Shramik Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshay Shrikant Metkar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Bansode
Owner
1/3
Resale
Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Joseph Manuel
Owner
1/8
Resale
Nirman Vrindavan Gardens
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
RERA
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Dipak Gaykawad
Owner
1/20
Resale
Nirman Vrindavan Gardens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Umesh Rameshrao Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vivek Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shramik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
4.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
3.50 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Abasaheb Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft