Akshay Shrikant MetkarOwner1/6VerifiedResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Jaswant Nagar, Satpur, Nashik ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft830 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community Updated 1w agoContact
Anil PawarOwner1/7Resale2 BHK Independent House in Shramik Nagar, Nashik ₹15.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft666 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
Sandeep BansodeOwner1/3Resale1 BHK Flat in Shramik Nagar, Nashik Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment RERA₹17.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft326 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftWater SupplyGas PipelineContact
Sumit PatilOwnerResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Duplex in Shramik Nagar, Nashik Ashok Vihar RERA₹37.51 LAvg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingGardenWater SupplyContact
Nirman Group1/10Nirman Vrindavan Gardens Phase 3 RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.66 L - 13.34 L1.5 BHK Flat₹17.46 L - 18.14 L2 BHK Flat₹18.49 L - 20.32 LAvg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
HBHruturaj Builders And DevelopersHruturaj Heights A 1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 RK Flat₹9 L1 BHK Flat₹9.44 L - 11.15 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Ashok BuildwellAshok Residency 1 BHK Flat in Shramik Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.19 L - 12.54 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Kedar AssociatesKedar Galaxy 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹15.08 L - 15.47 L2 BHK Flat₹17.55 LAvg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
HBHruturaj Builders And DevelopersHruturaj Kumawat Heights 1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 RK Flat₹8.76 L - 11.44 L1 BHK Flat₹10.93 L - 15.53 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015Contact
Vivek PawarOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent House in Shramik Nagar, Nashik ₹13.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
Umesh Rameshrao AbhyankarOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Shramik Nagar, Nashik ₹37.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
Abasaheb MaliOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Shramik Nagar, Nashik ₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ MoreContact
LBLohade BuildersRequest ImagesLohade Anand Heights RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 RK Flat₹6.68 L - 6.92 L1 BHK Flat₹12.99 L - 13.3 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
NLNirmiti LifestyleRequest ImagesNirmiti Lifespace RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.13 L - 13.85 L2 BHK Flat₹18.23 LAvg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
GDGopal DevelopersRequest ImagesGopal Shree Gopal Apartment RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar 1 RK Flat₹8.2 L1 BHK Flat₹10.56 L - 12.18 LAvg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Samraat Group1/304.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSamraat AmOzon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹77 L3 BHK Flat₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Janaki Group1/365.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/114.0 kms awayVida 56 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
LBLokesh Builders And Developers1/113.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLokesh Avenue RERA3 BHK Flat in Gangapur 3 BHK Flat₹80 L - 92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
XpertARC1/63.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik ₹13.71 LAvg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft344 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
Rupesh Shirole1/53.9 kms awayAgricultural Land in Gangapur, Nashik ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft10764 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadhana Chuli...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/95.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.21 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ MoreContact
DJ Realtors1/25.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹85.44 LAvg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd267 sq.ydPlot area Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/116.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹59.21 LAvg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ MoreContact
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON1/96.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chandshi, Nashik ₹55.75 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft1618 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ MoreContact