More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parijat Nagar? Housing.com offers 83+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parijat Nagar. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Parijat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parijat Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
Palm Town (1132 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 75.5 L
Parijat Nagar, Nashik
Anantara (976 sq.ft)
₹70.08 L - 1.3 Cr
Parijat Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mahatma Nagar, Parijat Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lavate Nager, Parijat Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Lavate Nager, Parijat Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Forest Colony, Parijat Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mahatma Nagar, Parijat Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Forest Colony, Parijat Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Forest Colony, Parijat Nagar
...Read more
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
1/7
Resale
Archit Royale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Shreeji Sky Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Nashik City Centre MallSwimming PoolGated Community
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nashik City Centre MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parijat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.58 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
Updated
2w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nashik City Centre MallGated Community
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallChildren Play...+ More
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Nashik City Centr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sawant Infra Projects
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pooja Construction
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Parijat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Shailesh Yeole
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 1.3 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 1.9 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0....+ More
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Shailesh Shahani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ishwar Tipre
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sai Symphony
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
AV
AGK Ventures Lotus
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ND
Nisham Developers
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OD
Orion Developers Solapur
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
JI
Jhala Infratech
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AB
Anand Builders & Developer
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
SB Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

7,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Parijat Nagar, Nashik