0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Shramik Nagar, Nashik under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshay Shrikant Metkar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Bansode
Owner
1/3
Resale
Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dipak Gaykawad
Owner
1/20
Resale
Nirman Vrindavan Gardens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
RERA
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
NG
Nirman Group
1/10

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.66 L - 13.34 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.46 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L - 20.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.44 L - 11.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AB
Ashok Buildwell

1 BHK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.19 L - 12.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shramik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
4.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
3.86 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 92.0 L
Lokesh Avenue
Lokesh Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
Developer
KA
Kedar Associates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.08 L - 15.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.76 L - 11.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 15.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Vivek Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Umesh Rameshrao Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Abasaheb Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
GD
Gopal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L - 12.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NL
Nirmiti Lifestyle
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Lifespace

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.13 L - 13.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
LB
Lohade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohade Anand Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹6.68 L - 6.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L - 13.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023