More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5821

Flats for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chunchale? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chunchale. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chunchale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Mahalaxmi Nagar
Residential Plot (2412 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Vilholi, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Govind Elite (1090 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L - 49.7 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata
Sunshine Glory (1447 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Swastik Mangal (814 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 45.0 L
Kamatwade, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
...Read more
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
Locality Champion
1/3
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
9.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
4.84 km away
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.53 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
5.78 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
5.90 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
4.84 km away
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
13.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
13.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
8.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
10.64 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
8.65 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
13.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
9.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
5.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
9.69 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
16.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Asha
Owner
1/10
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chunchale, Nashik

2,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of DMK Anand Vatika
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park
1, 2 BHK Row Houses
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Park
2 BHK Villa
Chunchale,Nashik
32.68 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramkrishna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Ekdant Galaxy Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Siddhi Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Shree Ganesh Row House
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chunchale, Nashik

4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft