Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chunchale? Housing.com offers 18+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chunchale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raghukul Dream Paradise (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Bhumit Phase 4 (474 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Shree Ramkrishna Heights (416 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Meson Diamond Residency (739 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Raza Galaxy (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Om Shree Trimurti Apartment (476 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
F K Noori Tower (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Vaishnavi Aaradhya Heights (215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Avenue Ekdant Galaxy Apartment (253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
National Farhan Tower (389 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
...Read more
RB
Raghukul Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PL
Prakash Laddha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumit Phase 4

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
M
Mukeshbhai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramkrishna Heights

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MD
Meson Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Meson Diamond Residency

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
NA
N A Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Galaxy

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
OS
Om Shree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Trimurti Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
FK
F K Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of F K Noori Tower

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
VD
Vaishnavi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Aaradhya Heights

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
5.90 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
6.85 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AB
Avenue Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Ekdant Galaxy Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
NB
National Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of National Farhan Tower

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AD
Anand Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Samruddhi

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ML
Masud Liaquat Pathan
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
YJ
Yogesh Janardan Nagmoti
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrut Rajyog

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NS
New Sairam Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sairam Swaminarayan Park

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.22 L - 27.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
KV
Kalpana Vijay Tatiya
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Hights

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
₹10.06 L - 10.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.81 L - 13.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NM
Nilesh Madhukar Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park 2

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VI
Vishwas Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas F K Pride

2 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
NM
Nilesh Madhukar Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Row House
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Chunchale)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yuvraj Pawar
Owner
1/29
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmSix Sigma Medicare & Research Ltd - Best Multispeciality Hospital ne...+ More
SI
Sawant Infra Projects
1/12
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.11 L - 24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GD
Geeta Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Deepak Pandurang Matale
1/14
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Piyush
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Amar Patil
Owner
1/24
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chunchale, Nashik

Chunchale Gaon
2,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramkrishna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Ekdant Galaxy Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F K Noori Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Aaradhya Heights