Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chunchale? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chunchale, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Meson Diamond Residency (739 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
Yashoda Sunrise Heights (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chunchale, Nashik
...Read more
MD
Meson Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Meson Diamond Residency

3 BHK Flat in Chunchale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
YB
Yashoda Builders And Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Sunrise Heights

3 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chunchale)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.53 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
5.90 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
6.79 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
6.85 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
6.8 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DP
Deepak Pandurang Matale
1/14
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
S
Sumanchandra
1/20
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
NU
Nandini Uday Kothawade
1/2
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddhtek Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 993 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GD
Gajsiddhi Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/5
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 1.3 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 1.4 kmThe Five Elements Restaur...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chunchale, Nashik

Chunchale Gaon
2,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of DMK Anand Vatika
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park
1, 2 BHK Row Houses
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Sankul
1 BHK Villa
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas F K Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Golden Park
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meson Diamond Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrishita Apartment
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NA N Raza Ashiyana
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Krupasindhu Park
1 BHK Apartment
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas F K Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chunchale, Nashik

Belgaon Dhaga
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC Ambad
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft