Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Murari Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Suvastu (1127 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 61.9 L
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Satyam Sidhi Vinayak Height (334 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Vilas Vitthal Blossom (723 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana (663 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Bhagwati Kamdhenu Sky (569 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Yashodhan Heights (832 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Shree Aniruddha Apartment (688 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue (376 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Sunil Shreehari Appartment (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
DSK Suvaastu (1250 sq.ft)
₹48.4 L - 48.6 L
Murari Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
VD
Vilas Dattatray Matale Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Vitthal Blossom

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
TB
Trimurti Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
BD
Bhagwati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Kamdhenu Sky

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BS
Bhushan Suryabhan Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Heights

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SB
Sunil Bhausing Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniruddha Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RA
Ravi Aakar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.87 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
4.16 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
4.23 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
SB
Sunil Bhausing Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Shreehari Appartment

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DK
DS Kulkarni
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Suvaastu

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 41.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.39 L - 48.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Murari Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.2 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Murari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
by Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NU
Nandini Uday Kothawade
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Siddhtek Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 993 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gulmohar Colony
4,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of SM Archit Annex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilanjan Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Murari Nagar,Nashik
27.2 L-29.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Tara
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Sonali Apartments
Property
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Vitthal Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nasa Sagar Nakshtra Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanchandra Indranagari