Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Suvastu (1127 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 61.9 L
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Satyam Sidhi Vinayak Height (334 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Vilas Vitthal Blossom (723 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana (663 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Bhagwati Kamdhenu Sky (569 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue (376 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Shree Aniruddha Apartment (688 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Yashodhan Heights (832 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
Sunil Shreehari Appartment (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murari Nagar, Nashik
DSK Suvaastu (1250 sq.ft)
₹48.4 L - 48.6 L
Murari Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
VD
Vilas Dattatray Matale Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Vitthal Blossom

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
TB
Trimurti Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
BD
Bhagwati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Kamdhenu Sky

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RA
Ravi Aakar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SB
Sunil Bhausing Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniruddha Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BS
Bhushan Suryabhan Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Heights

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.87 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
3.44 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
SB
Sunil Bhausing Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Shreehari Appartment

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DK
DS Kulkarni
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Suvaastu

3 BHK Flat in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 41.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.39 L - 48.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Murari Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Murari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gulmohar Colony
4,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Vitthal Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suvastu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
53.26 L-61.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Murari Nagar,Nashik
27.2 L-29.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilanjan Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nasa Sagar Nakshtra Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Murari Nagar, Nashik

Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC Ambad
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambad Village
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DGP Nagar