Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 368

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata? Housing.com offers 366+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 157+ New Projects, 108+ Resale Properties and 41+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pathardi Phata. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 73.8 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Bhoomi Imperia (1021 sq.ft)
₹41.86 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sarode Park (670 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Govind Elite (1090 sq.ft)
₹38.1 L - 38.9 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sunflower City (1140 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L - 60.3 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Renuka Elite (1088 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (994 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Anmol Nayantara Gold
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
3.75 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amit Eka
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/7
Verified
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/12
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KP
Khatri Properties
1/10
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Anmol Nayantara Gold
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Nashik Cambridge SchoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/14
Resale
Vijay Laxmi Apartment
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Yogeshwar Shivalik Skygreen
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
KP
Khatri Properties
1/11
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sankalp Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Dnyaneshwar Nagar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathardi Shivar
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damodar Nagar
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prashant Nagar
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagari
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Umang Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varni Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaikumar Parksyde Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
35.45 L-46.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower City
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
59.34 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Greenville
3 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
44.08 L-44.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments