Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Deepali Nagar? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Deepali Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Morya Pride (1437 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L - 97.9 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment (1143 sq.ft)
₹78.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Shree Tirumala Magnus (1497 sq.ft)
₹74.8 L - 76.9 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Shramsafalya Sai Miracle (1002 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 68.8 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Raviraj Shiddh Sankul 2 (613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Centrum (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Pacific Prabhu Square (910 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L - 51.7 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave (336 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 46.6 L
Vinay Nagar, Nashik
Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow B (831 sq.ft)
₹42.7 L - 44.8 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shramsafalya Construction
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L - 76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.55 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.19 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.58 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
0.39 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
PB
Pacific Builder

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 41.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L - 51.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AP
Anand Prem Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.63 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 46.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow B

3 BHK Villa in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹39.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow A

3 BHK Villa in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.38 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow

3 BHK Villa in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
S
S
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Rachit Kalpataru

3 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SG
Shreeji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Deepali Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
0.9 km away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1088 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Pride
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
70.41 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Shiddh Sankul 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Gold Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-76.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tirumala Magnus
3 BHK Apartment
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
74.85 L-76.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Prabhu Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
37.77 L-51.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow
Property
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Atrium
2 BHK Apartment
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ram Nagar
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaikwad Nagar
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar