Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Ready to Move Properties in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Vijay Wadile
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
6d ago
Pravin Sanjay Belgaonkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
2.36 kmfrom
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.91 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CB
Cityscape Buildcon
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L - 76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PB
Pacific Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 41.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L - 51.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TD
Tanishka Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Gold Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
DR
Daksh Realty

2 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
ZI
Zeal Infraprojects

Residential Land / Plots in Vinay Nagar

20969 sq.ft Plot
₹5.24 Cr
21751 sq.ft Plot
₹5.44 Cr
22379 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
22559 sq.ft Plot
₹5.64 Cr
23286 sq.ft Plot
₹5.82 Cr
23400 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 Cr
32218 sq.ft Plot
₹8.05 Cr
60036 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Mukesh Wadile
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Dr Snehal Dhanake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deepali Nagar for Rs. 5751000
Resale
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
by Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
RC
Raviraj Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Sneha Nest

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow A

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.38 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow B

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹39.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DC
Dhatrak Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhatrak Priyanka Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AP
Anand Prem Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

1 BHK Flat