0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1d ago
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Vijay Wadile
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.55 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.19 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.58 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Morya Pride
Owner
1/11
Resale
Morya Pride
RERA
₹53.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
SC
Shramsafalya Construction
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
CB
Cityscape Buildcon
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L - 76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DR
Daksh Realty

2 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
PB
Pacific Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 41.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L - 51.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Mukesh Wadile
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Dr Snehal Dhanake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deepali Nagar for Rs. 5751000
Resale
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DC
Dhatrak Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhatrak Priyanka Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow A

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.38 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow B

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹39.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AP
Anand Prem Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.63 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 46.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
S
S
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Rachit Kalpataru

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Pride
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
70.41 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments