Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shri Ram Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Ram Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
0.8 km away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.71 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.03 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.57 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanchandra Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
23.09 L-31.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Gardens Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Villa
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Govinda Harmony
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachin P Bagad Engineers Sachin P Bagad Siddhivinayak Heights
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Deepali Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nath Nagar
4,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar
8,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Naka
2 people rated this locality
5
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parab Nagar
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rehnuma Nagar
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharda Vihar
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft