Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ashoka Royale

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Ashoka Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+33
Ashoka Royale Project Images
Shamly
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashoka Royale
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking