Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahalaxmi New Castle

Sort by:
Relevance
MN
by Mahalaxmi Associates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

There are various amenities in Mahalaxmi New Castle with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Nashik, the area of Nashik District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Open Parking
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+4
Mahalaxmi New Castle Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mahalaxmi New Castle)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Asha
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Uttara Nagar

Uttara Nagar,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodhale Nagar,Nashik
3, 4 BHK Apartments
87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.14 L - 44.11 L
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Madhuban
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Gulshan Colony,Nashik
49.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Subhashree Co Op Hsg Soc
2 BHK Apartment
Gulshan Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
44.86 L-66.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodhale Nagar,Nashik
87.21 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
69.0 L-69.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Padmaraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hira Nandini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrang Nitin Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Tej
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Shreepandurang Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Happy Homes