Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Ready to Move Properties in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/13
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shreeyog Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 33.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 44.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Samnani Group
1/74

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uttara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tapowan

2 BHK Flat
₹28.88 L - 33.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
NB
Navkar Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SG
Samnani Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
BG
Bhavik Group

2 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SC
Shreeswami Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeswami Shreebramhand

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SB
Shreeyog Builders

2 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction

3 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Uttara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
DK
Deepak Kardak
Gallery Cover Image of 1370 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uttara Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals
Pankaj Ghuge
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttara Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNas...+ More
Shreenivas Vijaya Madhukar Ran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Uttara Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shivshakti Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Laxmi Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.05 L - 17.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.69 L - 21.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AE
Arpan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpan Akshar Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
BP
Bagad Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Gruham

3 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
AC
Aasman Cooperative Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasman CHSL

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shrihari Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrihari Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KB
Kamal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
VC
Vinit Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinit Shree Ganesh Bliss

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AP
Ajinkya Pride Co operative Housing Society