0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2161

Flats for Sale in Uttara Nagar, Nashik under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rahul Burse
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/13
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to SchoolLift
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/4
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uttara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.92 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
2.85 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crest
2.95 kmfrom
₹57.03 L - 74.0 L
Aakar Crest
Aakar Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
3.54 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
RB
Rahul Burse
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
7.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/20
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Uttara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sudha Buildcon
1/16
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/6
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

RTO Colony
4,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bodhale Nagar
3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivas Colony
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathemala Colony
2,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashirvad Nagar
4,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Pratik Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
58.19 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyog Shree Vishwa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
31.14 L-44.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Dream Flower
Property
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi New Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
34.06 L-46.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Gruham
3 BHK Apartment