More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in RTO Colony, Uttara Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RTO Colony? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RTO Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in RTO Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RTO Colony, Uttara Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Ishwar Pratik Grand (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Mahalaxmi New Castle (695 sq.ft)
₹34.06 L - 46.84 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Shreeswami Shreebramhand (588 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Shreeyog Shree Nakshatra (850 sq.ft)
₹27.2 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Karda Destination One
Price on Request
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SG
Samnani Group
1/74

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Shreeswami Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeswami Shreebramhand

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around RTO Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.28 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.08 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.83 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
SB
Shreeyog Builders

2 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Pankaj Ghuge
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttara Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNas...+ More
SB
Shivshakti Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Laxmi Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.05 L - 17.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.69 L - 21.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AC
Aasman Cooperative Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasman CHSL

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
GB
Gajanan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Jai Gajanan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.28 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SD
SMB Developers And Contractors
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Olive Arcade

Property in Uttara Nagar

Possession: Aug, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (RTO Colony)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RTO Colony, Nashik

Bodhale Nagar
3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashirvad Nagar
4,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Nagar
3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivas Colony
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathemala Colony
2,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RTO Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodhale Nagar,Nashik
87.21 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Padmaraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Tej
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Shreepandurang Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttara Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Snehankur
Property
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
51.39 L-63.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around RTO Colony, Nashik

Uttara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tagore Nagar
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samta Nagar
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Baba Nagar
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulshan Colony
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
DGP Nagar 1
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhinagar Colony
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussani Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.