More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Flats for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 146+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
Shreeji Crystal (1644 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 69.45 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Anandvan Housing Complex (920 sq.ft)
₹44.16 L - 72.28 L
Dwarka, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Tapowan, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Sonaje Atharva Residency (950 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
Rahul Burse
1/9
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.51 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.31 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.26 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
RB
Rahul Burse
1/13
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/9
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SI
Sonaje Infrasructures Pvt Ltd
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹28.09 L - 47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.09 L - 47.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
OS
Om Sai Buildcon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anusuya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Dorothy Verma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vrindavan Builders And Developers Llp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/20

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 37.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.07 L - 40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 82.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
OS
Om Sai Buildcon Nashik Dwarka
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.16 L - 91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
JD
Jay Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Ram Constructions Dwarka
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Shree HariKrushna Developers
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Dwarka

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Dr Kiran Thorat
Owner
1/24
Resale
Karmaa Galaxy Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Mujju Shaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ishwar Pratik Grand
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Umesh Navander
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dwarka, Nashik

Kathe Galli Corner
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anusuya Nagar
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maneksha Nagar
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godavari MIDC
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EVA Luxuria
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
43.5 L-76.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
50.18 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
69.0 L-69.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Jay Shankar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
62.64 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
55.0 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka, Nashik

Shivaji Nagar
2,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%
Fall in last 1 Year