More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Baghbanpura, Dwarka, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baghbanpura? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baghbanpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baghbanpura, Dwarka, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karmaa Heights (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dwarka, Nashik
Siddhivinayak Hari Vijay CHSL (397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baghbanpura, Nashik
Pooja Sagar Residency (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baghbanpura, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Hari Vijay CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baghbanpura, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PC
Pooja Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Sagar Residency

1 RK Flat in Baghbanpura, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Baghbanpura)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baghbanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.12 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.29 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
4.80 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Baghbanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Baghbanpura, Nashik

5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Baghbanpura, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Overseas Fateh Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Jay Shankar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
62.64 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vishwa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Dwarka,Nashik
52.37 L-91.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria Row House
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTG Premkusum Appartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahajan Rambaug
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Pratipada CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baghbanpura, Nashik

Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755