More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5755

Flats for Sale in Gotane Wada, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gotane Wada? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gotane Wada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gotane Wada, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajwada Nagar, Kailash Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
Shree Tirumala Magnus (1497 sq.ft)
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Wind Space (1162 sq.ft)
₹52.29 L - 69.03 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 69.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 62.13 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
2.39 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gotane Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.99 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.71 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.81 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.20 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
8.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
Asha
Owner
1/10
2.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gotane Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
4.33 km away
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gotane Wada, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth River View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
24.7 L-46.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gotane Wada, Nashik

5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Naka